ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14592121
nr 1459 2121
Gustav Stenberg
(f. 1924), Sverige
Gustav Stenberg (b. 1924), Sweden. Signed, 'blommor'. Oil on canvas, 33x24cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x40cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, "blommor". Olja på duk, 33x24cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x40cm
Gustav Stenberg, Swedish painter born 1924.
SEK 350
Monday April 4 2022
at 20:22:44
150 kr
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)